Facebook Twitter Contact

Membership

Click Here to access Coach's Portal

__________________________________________________

ONLINE REGISTRATION - NOW OPEN

CLICK HERE

2019 Membership

Robert Acevedo

Andy Baker (Middletown-Head)

Ryan Blanchfield (Colonel Richardson-Head)

George Brown Jr. (C.H. Flowers-Head)

Bill Burton (St. Michael's- Asst.)

Joe Carlineo (Perry Hall-Head)

Joe Cassidy (Walt Whitman-Head)

John Childers (LaPlate-Head)

Trey Cobb (Smithsburg-Head)

Paul Daniele (Harford Tech-Head)

Sean Davis (Sherwood-Head)

Roger Dawson (Brunswick-head)

David Dove (AACS-Asst.)

Ken Dunn (Retired)

Lou Eckerl (Calvert Hall-Head)

Paul Eckert (Marriotts Ridge-Head)

Omar Enriquez (US Elite-Head)

Greg Eversole (St. Maria Goretti-Head)

Bob Felts (Severna Park-Asst.)

Brian Femi (St. Michael's-Head)

Jay Fenoglietto (J.M. Bennett-Head)

Mike Franklin (Catoctin-Head)

Chris Garber (Glenelg Country-Head)

Jason Gasaway (Quince Orchard-Head)

Chuck Gast (AACS-Asst.)

Donnie Gowe (St. Michael's-Asst.)

Bill Goudy (John Carroll-Asst.)

Ed Grap (Meade-Head)

Dan Holler (Southern Garrett-Head)

Nick Hoffner (Howard-Head)

Frank Hood (Arundel-Head)

Dave Johnson (UMES)

Ken King (Chesapeake AA-Head)

Fred Krieger Jr. (Team Maryland-Asst.)

Fred Krieger III

Tim Larrimore (North Harford-Head)

Adam Leader (Reservoir-Head)

Kyle Lynch (Southern-Head)

Vincent Manship (North Caroline-Asst.)

JD Marchand (Wooton-Head)

Michael Marrale 

Michael Marsh (Chesapeak AA-Asst.)

Stephen Mason (Boonsboro-Head)

Spike McElfish (Eastern Tech-Head)

Greg Mervis (AACS-Asst.)

Josh Molnar (Damascus-Asst.)

Mike Naunton (Mt. Carmel-Head)

Matt Noll (Saint James-Head)

Joseph Palumbo (Archbishop Spalding-Head)

Scott Peddicord (Atholton-Asst.)

Mark Potter (North Caroline-Head)

Albert Pritchett (Easton-Head)

Jeff Rabberman (Quince Orchard-Athletic Director)

Scott Reeling (Marriotts Ridge-Asst.)

Henry Reyes (C.H. Flowers-Asst.)

Farron Riggs (Rockville-Head)

Joe Rydzewski (Einstein-Head)

John Schmidt (Bethesda-Chevy Chase-Head)

Chris Schoenbauer (Leonardtown-Head)

Darrion Siler (John Carroll-Head)

Matt Sillers (Oakland Mills-Head)

Jim Simms (AACS-Head)

Patrick Skellchock (Churchill-Head)

Matt Skrenchuk (Broadneck-Head)

Guy Smith (Huntingtown-Head)

Marc Stevens (Randallstown-Head)

Steve Sutherland (Walter Johnson-Head)

Jack Thomas (John Carroll-Asst.)

Dave Warrenfeltz (Williamsport)

Ty Whittaker (Eastern Tech-Asst.)

Ryan Wolfsheimer (Dulaney-Head)

Brian Wyman (Long Reach-Head)

Jeff Young (Chesapeak AA-Asst.)

Joe Zimmerman (Archbishop Spalding-Asst.)